Kim Hyeon Woo (Baek Seung - EPEX) (2004)

Kim Hyeon Woo (Baek Seung - EPEX) (2004)

Other Name: 김현우 / 백승 / 金賢佑 / Gim Hyeon Woo / Kim Hyun Woo / Gim Hyun Woo

Born: October, 05, 2004

Address: South Korea

Height: 186 CM

Age: 17

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!