Bang Min Ah (Mina - Girl's Day) (1993)

Bang Min Ah (Mina - Girl's Day) (1993)

Other Name: 방민아 / 方珉雅

Born: May, 13, 1993

Address: Incheon, South Korea

Height: 164 CM

Age: 28

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!