Joo Woo Jae (1986)

Joo Woo Jae (1986)

Other Name: 주우재 / 朱宇宰 / チュ・ウジェ

Born: November, 28, 1986

Address: Changwon, South Korea

Height: 188 CM

Age: 35

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!