Jeong Jin Yeong (Jinyoung - B1A4) (1991)

Jeong Jin Yeong (Jinyoung - B1A4) (1991)

Other Name: 정진영 / Jeong Jin Young / Jung Jin Yeong / Jung Jin Young

Born: November, 18, 1991

Address: Chungju-si, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Age: 30

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!