Kim Min Jeong (1982)

Kim Min Jeong (1982)

Other Name: 김민정 / 金珉廷 / Gim Min Jeong / Kim Min Jung / Gim Min Jung

Born: July, 30, 1982

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 164 CM

Age: 39

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!