Kim Sae Ron (2000)

Kim Sae Ron (2000)

Other Name: 김새론 / 金새론 / 金賽綸 / 金赛纶 / キム・セロン / Gim Sae Ron / คิม แซ-ร็อน / Ким Сэ Рон / كيم ساي رون

Born: July, 31, 2000

Address: Gireum-dong, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Age: 21

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!