Kim Shi Ah (2008)

Kim Shi Ah (2008)

Other Name: κΉ€μ‹œμ•„ / Gim Shi Ah / Kim Si Ah / Gim Si Ah

Born: May, 06, 2008

Address: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 13

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!