Lee Ho Jae (1941)

Lee Ho Jae (1941)

Other Name: 이호재 / 李豪宰 / Yi Ho Jae

Born: May, 02, 1941

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 80

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!