Lee Ji Ah (1978)

Lee Ji Ah (1978)

Other Name: 이지아 / 김상은 / 김지아 / 李智雅 / Kim Sang Eun / Kim Ji Ah / Gim Ji Ah

Born: August, 06, 1978

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Age: 43

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!