Lee Ka Eun (1994)

Lee Ka Eun (1994)

Other Name: 이가은 / Lee Ga Eun / Yi Ka Eun / Yi Ga Eun

Born: August, 20, 1994

Address: Yongsan-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Age: 27

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!