Lee Sook (1956)

Lee Sook (1956)

Other Name: 이숙 / 이정숙 / Lee Jeong Sook / Lee Jung Sook

Born: March, 27, 1956

Address: Gimje-si, South Korea

Height: 156 CM

Age: 65

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!