Park Jeong Hwa (EXID) (1995)

Park Jeong Hwa (EXID) (1995)

Other Name: 박정화 / Park Jung Hwa

Born: May, 08, 1995

Address: Dongan-gu, Anyang, South Korea

Height: 169 CM

Age: 26

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!