Shinkawa Yua (1993)

Shinkawa Yua (1993)

Other Name: 新川優愛 / しんかわ ゆあ / Yua Shinkawa

Born: December, 28, 1993

Address: Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Height: 166 CM

Age: 28

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!