In Gyo Jin (1980)

In Gyo Jin (1980)

Other Name: 인교진 / 도이성 / 印喬鎭 / Do I Seong / Do Lee Sung / In Kyo Jin

Born: August, 29, 1980

Address: Jochiwon-eup, Yeongi-gun, South Korea

Height: 179 CM

Age: 41

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!