Kim Min Seo (2009)

Kim Min Seo (2009)

Other Name: 김민서 / Gim Min Seo

Born: January, 01, 2009

Address: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 12

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!