Kim Yeong Hoon (The Boyz) (1997)

Kim Yeong Hoon (The Boyz) (1997)

Other Name: 김영훈 / 金泳勛 / Kim Young Hoon / Jelly Kim / Kim Jelly

Born: August, 08, 1997

Address: Guro-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 182 CM

Age: 24

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!