Lee Tae Gon (1977)

Lee Tae Gon (1977)

Other Name: 이태곤 / 李泰坤 / Lee Tae Kon

Born: November, 27, 1977

Address: Daejeon, South Korea

Height: 185 CM

Age: 44

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!