Park Joo Mi (1972)

Park Joo Mi (1972)

Other Name: 박주미 / 朴珠美

Born: October, 05, 1972

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Age: 49

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!